Temtem List – All Species of Temtem! - Street Fight 3D GamesBX

Breaking

Friday, 6 March 2020

Temtem List – All Species of Temtem!


We've got a full sortable list of all the Temtem Species in the game! Each Temtem species is unique and has different stats, types, traits, and techniques that make them suited for battling. Some Temtem can evolve and transform into the next Temtem of their evolutionary line. These more evolved versions of the species generally grow in power, but will feature different traits and base stats.
The list below features all of the currently known Temtem with their base stats. These are specific stats assigned to the different species of Temtem and are not influenced by Single Values, Levels, or Training Values.
We are currently building up our database for Temtem and will be adding additional features in the coming days and weeks!

Temtem List

129AdoroborosMental / Toxic666660294270110443
020AmphatyrElectric / Nature






0
019AmplingElectric






0
161AnahirCrystal / Fire5436315010150101423
040AzurocCrystal64345058696062397
045BabawaNature / Water79924079574644437
093BaboongMelee54617579514141402
037BanapiFire42407050504041333
053BarnsheMental / Wind50516560407579420
044BiguNature55682065384142329
107BloozeToxic68503343524654346
021BunbunCrystal / Earth72406950366443374
038CapyreFire55558871684547429
104CerneafNature91447954884336435
072CrystleCrystal60413361694642352
103DeendreNature80427048744235391
025FomuWater40604030356570340
113GankiElectric / Wind38466157386273375
114GazumaElectric / Wind46536768438191449
108GoolderToxic120701064566856444
018GranpahWind69367855617266437
054GyalisCrystal / Melee864410085612361460
023HidodyNature49703942396255356
079HocusMental49616555345534 353
032HouchicMental38446640417252353
048KakuNature69483535606050357
128KalabyssToxic / Water823537751006555449
127KalazuWater63242854703844321
137KinuMental / Nature47747453416996454
039LapiniteCrystal58314644635556353
011LoaliNature / Wind55808060507090485
086MagmisFire52513755424535317
087MastioneFire69625291656237438
022MudridCrystal / Earth85449560427550451
084MushiToxic48336848364829310
085MushookToxic / Melee67458181804941444
056MyxCrystal / Mental51596551439480443
123NesslaElectric / Water42586670506372421
036NidrasilNature / Toxic77526188803651445
106NoxolotlToxic72495761787945441
055OccluraCrystal50395045433865330
115OcearaWater6442100545111065486
002OreeDigital61743565443231342
035 OrphyllNature / Toxic42487568642740364
017PaharacWind60307050556060385
016PaharoWind48186040405050306
060PewkiWater70323342453110263
141PigepicWind54725860724572433
061PiraniantWater80505577856537449
009PlatimousWater / Toxic69498256398470449
008PlatoxWater / Toxic62447450357663404
007PlatypetToxic / Water55396545316756358
080PocusMental6073786936 7738431
057RaiberFire57354240615938332
059RaicanFire77495150777760441
091RaignetElectric






0
058RaizeFire66464846746943392
069SaipatMelee / Water92427080 507040444
049SakuNature / Wind82604040626670420
073SheraldCrystal68454369785148402
122ShuineCrystal / Water43908167497260462
027SkailNeutral57436045503241328
028SkunchMelee / Neutral 72627570704560454
092SmazeeMelee49556669443737357
082SparzyElectric70808585464246454
102SprioleNature72386542703731355
010SwaliNature44653550405560349
024TaifuNature60874550457878443
012TateruNeutral70906060665454454
033TentalMental41517642508162403
105ToxolotlToxic59404750646537362
133TuvineWind / Crystal574770741116047466
130Tuwai Wind54475862456047373
089UkamaWater689010034517654473
088UmishiWater51768021346345370
050ValashCrystal / Neutral58579074567456465
124ValiarMental-------0
110 VolarendToxic / Wind69387451616896457
140VulcraneFire / Earth76657374866435473
139VulorEarth / Fire65596349714932388
138VulvirEarth / Fire59545747644731359
026WiplumpWater / Wind66807040509580481
003ZaobianDigital75905184504244436
041ZenorethCrystal71355667876569450
109ZephyruffToxic / Wind58346843475051351
095ZizareEarth-------0

No comments:

Post a Comment

Pages